2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Premier S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nathan Turnbull | David | 9 | 10 | 1 | 90.9% | 32 | 10 | 76.2% | 433 | 280 | 60.7% |
| 2. | Nicholas Greenland | Michelle | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 24 | 21 | 53.3% | 416 | 393 | 51.4% |
| 3. | Nick Randall | Natalie | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 23 | 21 | 52.3% | 395 | 382 | 50.8% |
| 4. | Christopher Soldi | Michelle | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 23 | 15 | 60.5% | 368 | 317 | 53.7% |
| 5. | Dave Cooper | Natalie | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 22 | 21 | 51.2% | 402 | 389 | 50.8% |
| 6. | Darren Cook | Cameron | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 22 | 20 | 52.4% | 397 | 385 | 50.8% |
| 7. | Andrew Hunt | David | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 17 | 10 | 63% | 246 | 222 | 52.6% |
| 8. | Zen Clohessy | David | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 15 | 18 | 45.5% | 282 | 297 | 48.7% |
| 9. | Eric Pease | Natalie | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 14 | 14 | 50% | 245 | 261 | 48.4% |
| 10. | Andrew Davies | Rachael | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 13 | 13 | 50% | 214 | 236 | 47.6% |
| 11. | Madison Lyon | Natalie | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | 144 | 99 | 59.3% |
| 12. | Samantha Foyle | Rachael | 8 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 14 | 20 | 41.2% | 264 | 328 | 44.6% |
| 13. | Andrew Pringle | Rachael | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 12 | 14 | 46.2% | 237 | 240 | 49.7% |
| 14. | Jordan Till | Cameron | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 11 | 13 | 45.8% | 201 | 213 | 48.6% |
| 15. | Declan Cashman | Michelle | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 11 | 9 | 55% | 175 | 162 | 51.9% |
| 16. | Heather Pilley | Cameron | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 11 | 17 | 39.3% | 236 | 248 | 48.8% |
| 17. | Zane Wolpers | David | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 8 | 16 | 33.3% | 177 | 239 | 42.6% |
| 18. | David Mullin | Michelle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 127 | 115 | 52.5% |
| 19. | Mark Arici | David | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 100 | 104 | 49% |
| 20. | Josh Cox | Natalie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 84 | 63 | 57.1% |
| 21. | Joshua Stack-Masula | Cameron | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | 8 | 15 | 34.8% | 179 | 215 | 45.4% |
| 22. | Alan Jones | Cameron | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 110 | 111 | 49.8% |
| 23. | Peter Robbins | David | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 77 | 63 | 55% |
| 24. | Daniel Karwalski | Rachael | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4 | 6 | 40% | 82 | 89 | 47.9% |
| 25. | Wayne Trench | Natalie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 51 | 34 | 60% |
| 26. | Nathan Turnbull | Natalie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 47 | 40 | 54% |
| 27. | Zachary Hilfstein | Michelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 44 | 46 | 48.9% |
| 28. | Alan Jones | Michelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 43 | 28 | 60.6% |
| 29. | Andrew Hunt | Cameron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 42 | 32 | 56.8% |
| 30. | Brad Freeme | Rachael | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 41 | 37 | 52.6% |
| 31. | thiago silva | Michelle | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 3 | 15 | 16.7% | 129 | 179 | 41.9% |
| 32. | Matthew Hartley | David | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 77 | 86 | 47.2% |
| 33. | Lilly Wilson | David | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 62 | 94 | 39.7% |
| 34. | Zachary Hilfstein | Rachael | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 37 | 42 | 46.8% |
| 35. | Nicholas Greenland | Rachael | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 40 | 46 | 46.5% |
| 36. | Christopher Soldi | Rachael | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 38 | 42 | 47.5% |
| 37. | Wayne Trench | David | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 18 | 33 | 35.3% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.