2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 4 Thursday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nicolas Marticorena vidal | Stafford Skunks | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 33 | 16 | 67.4% | 658 | 573 | 53.4% |
| 2. | Leanne Robertson | Sandstars | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 29 | 27 | 51.8% | 714 | 704 | 50.3% |
| 3. | Denis Hawke | TRC Div 4 Thu | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 24 | 30 | 44.4% | 666 | 703 | 48.7% |
| 4. | Jeremy Waddington | Sandtraps | 11 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 24 | 13 | 64.9% | 481 | 433 | 52.6% |
| 5. | Roger Lennard | Sandstars | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 22 | 17 | 56.4% | 512 | 484 | 51.4% |
| 6. | Scott Mahoney | Stafford Scorpions | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 22 | 10 | 68.8% | 445 | 381 | 53.9% |
| 7. | Regan Kenealy | Stafford Scorpions | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 21 | 9 | 70% | 408 | 326 | 55.6% |
| 8. | Timothy Brooks | Sandtraps | 12 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 26 | 26 | 50% | 659 | 660 | 50% |
| 9. | Roger Krsek | Sandstars | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 21 | 15 | 58.3% | 471 | 449 | 51.2% |
| 10. | Solal Chauquet | Stafford Scorpions | 14 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% | 23 | 36 | 39% | 759 | 795 | 48.8% |
| 11. | Peter Fraser | Stafford Skunks | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 23 | 30 | 43.4% | 687 | 730 | 48.5% |
| 12. | Marina Henry | Sandtraps | 13 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 23 | 27 | 46% | 640 | 608 | 51.3% |
| 13. | Robert Sheeran | Stafford Skunks | 11 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 20 | 27 | 42.6% | 579 | 633 | 47.8% |
| 14. | Wayne Reid | TRC Div 4 Thu | 9 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19 | 22 | 46.3% | 494 | 552 | 47.2% |
| 15. | Carol Goldsmith | Stafford Sheep | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 19 | 7 | 73.1% | 359 | 250 | 59% |
| 16. | Tony Mlynarik | Stafford Sheep | 7 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 17 | 14 | 54.8% | 411 | 373 | 52.4% |
| 17. | Steve Rushton | Stafford Sheep | 7 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 17 | 18 | 48.6% | 441 | 464 | 48.7% |
| 18. | Louise Lawson | Sandtraps | 8 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 17 | 10 | 63% | 368 | 294 | 55.6% |
| 19. | Matthew Herbert | Stafford Sheep | 7 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 14 | 14 | 50% | 356 | 347 | 50.6% |
| 20. | Darcy Weaver | Sandstars | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 4 | 75% | 232 | 179 | 56.5% |
| 21. | Alden Geldenhuys | Stafford Sheep | 3 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 12 | 1 | 92.3% | 195 | 113 | 63.3% |
| 22. | Neil Naidu | Stafford Skunks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 14 | 21 | 40% | 421 | 498 | 45.8% |
| 23. | Kay Giacomantonio | Stafford Sheep | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 14 | 20 | 41.2% | 420 | 461 | 47.7% |
| 24. | Graham Carter | TRC Div 4 Thu | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 12 | 17 | 41.4% | 332 | 380 | 46.6% |
| 25. | Josef Windisch | TRC Div 4 Thu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 9 | 6 | 60% | 184 | 183 | 50.1% |
| 26. | Benjamin Clarke | Sandstars | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20% | 8 | 12 | 40% | 251 | 269 | 48.3% |
| 27. | Vinay Mishra | TRC Div 4 Thu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 6 | 10 | 37.5% | 172 | 204 | 45.7% |
| 28. | Chris Clur | TRC Div 4 Thu | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 189 | 214 | 46.9% |
| 29. | Tina Turton | Sandtraps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 50% | 106 | 113 | 48.4% |
| 30. | Scott Mahoney | Stafford Skunks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 93 | 78 | 54.4% |
| 31. | John Lansley | Sandtraps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 3 | 50% | 76 | 79 | 49% |
| 32. | Neil Naidu | Stafford Scorpions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 64 | 63 | 50.4% |
| 33. | Chris O'Shea | Stafford Skunks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 56 | 15 | 78.9% |
| 34. | Chris O'Shea | Stafford Scorpions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 53 | 40 | 57% |
| 35. | Marina Henry | Sandstars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 48 | 34 | 58.5% |
| 36. | Anne-Maree Jimmieson | Sandstars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 46 | 35 | 56.8% |
| 37. | Tina Turton | Sandstars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 45 | 20 | 69.2% |
| 38. | Tim Hawthorne | TRC Div 4 Thu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 66 | 59 | 52.8% |
| 39. | Louise Lawson | Sandstars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 66 | 71 | 48.2% |
| 40. | james windisch | TRC Div 4 Thu | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 89 | 105 | 45.9% |
| 41. | Christopher Andreazza | Stafford Skunks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 47 | 59 | 44.3% |
| 42. | Peter Tan | Stafford Scorpions | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 15 | 0% | 141 | 228 | 38.2% |
| 43. | Peter Fraser | Stafford Scorpions | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 34 | 46 | 42.5% |
| 44. | Sean Roche | Stafford Sheep | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 45 | 40.8% |
| 45. | Les O'Brien | Stafford Scorpions | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 45 | 40.8% |
| 46. | Christopher Andreazza | Stafford Scorpions | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 28 | 45 | 38.4% |
| 47. | Les O'Brien | Stafford Sheep | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 24 | 45 | 34.8% |
| 48. | Jaime Wilson | Sandstars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 17 | 45 | 27.4% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.