2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 3 Thursday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Euan Williams | Scarborough Lions | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60% | 35 | 30 | 53.8% | 627 | 570 | 52.4% |
| 2. | Indigo-Rose Lawson | Rocksand | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 29 | 14 | 67.4% | 410 | 334 | 55.1% |
| 3. | Jenny Doherty | Scarborough Lions | 13 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 33 | 26 | 55.9% | 578 | 534 | 52% |
| 4. | ANDREW MAC CALLUM | Rocksand | 12 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 29 | 18 | 61.7% | 474 | 411 | 53.6% |
| 5. | Jason Sepetauc | Racers | 9 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% | 26 | 14 | 65% | 396 | 337 | 54% |
| 6. | James Prevost | Scarborough Lions | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 28 | 23 | 54.9% | 517 | 496 | 51% |
| 7. | Cameron MacDonald | Stafford Seals | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 27 | 18 | 60% | 445 | 384 | 53.7% |
| 8. | Steve Wood | Racers | 10 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 24 | 24 | 50% | 465 | 464 | 50.1% |
| 9. | Matt Corney | Racers | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 23 | 16 | 59% | 372 | 353 | 51.3% |
| 10. | Travis Bassett | Stafford Seals | 13 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 30 | 31 | 49.2% | 574 | 564 | 50.4% |
| 11. | Hamish Kelly | Rocksand | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 26 | 22 | 54.2% | 463 | 447 | 50.9% |
| 12. | Alex Milliken | TR Div3 Thu | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 22 | 20 | 52.4% | 390 | 397 | 49.6% |
| 13. | Craig Morris | Rocksand | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 21 | 21 | 50% | 407 | 385 | 51.4% |
| 14. | Shane Price | Stafford Spiders | 9 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 20 | 21 | 48.8% | 365 | 375 | 49.3% |
| 15. | Les McNally | Stafford Spiders | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 19 | 28 | 40.4% | 428 | 470 | 47.7% |
| 16. | Kurt Dobbin | Stafford Spiders | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 19 | 26 | 42.2% | 376 | 422 | 47.1% |
| 17. | Tim Hawthorne | TR Div3 Thu | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 18 | 17 | 51.4% | 345 | 333 | 50.9% |
| 18. | Alden Geldenhuys | Stafford Seals | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 19 | 16 | 54.3% | 333 | 315 | 51.4% |
| 19. | Georged Dodera | Racers | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 17 | 23 | 42.5% | 332 | 369 | 47.4% |
| 20. | Sean Roche | Racers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 13 | 18 | 41.9% | 252 | 299 | 45.7% |
| 21. | Tony Mlynarik | Stafford Seals | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 13 | 13 | 50% | 250 | 259 | 49.1% |
| 22. | Ozanna Beckmann | Stafford Seals | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 9 | 55% | 190 | 182 | 51.1% |
| 23. | james windisch | TR Div3 Thu | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% | 20 | 36 | 35.7% | 502 | 563 | 47.1% |
| 24. | Robert Yunnie | Stafford Spiders | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 14 | 22 | 38.9% | 313 | 363 | 46.3% |
| 25. | Marcus Burt | Stafford Spiders | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 12 | 14 | 46.2% | 233 | 240 | 49.3% |
| 26. | Katrina Cross | Scarborough Lions | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40% | 9 | 11 | 45% | 190 | 200 | 48.7% |
| 27. | Carol Goldsmith | Stafford Seals | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 82 | 56 | 59.4% |
| 28. | Chris Clur | TR Div3 Thu | 11 | 1 | 11 | 8.3% | 10 | 34 | 22.7% | 308 | 453 | 40.5% |
| 29. | Janelle Briggs | TR Div3 Thu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 88 | 87 | 50.3% |
| 30. | Bruce Harlow | Scarborough Lions | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 78 | 89 | 46.7% |
| 31. | Ross I'Anson | Stafford Spiders | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 61 | 78 | 43.9% |
| 32. | Phil Bruce | Rocksand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 43 | 27 | 61.4% |
| 33. | Melanie Schultz | Scarborough Lions | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 38 | 25 | 60.3% |
| 34. | Brad Andrews | Scarborough Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 6 | 40% | 83 | 93 | 47.2% |
| 35. | Graham Carter | TR Div3 Thu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 33 | 32.7% |
| 36. | Claire Parker | Racers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 33 | 32.7% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.