2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 2 Thursday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kurtis Garvey | Scarborough Cougars | 14 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% | 40 | 9 | 81.6% | 512 | 335 | 60.5% |
| 2. | Clint Pearce | Scarborough Cougars | 17 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | 44 | 32 | 57.9% | 717 | 682 | 51.2% |
| 3. | Nathan Murdock | Stafford Snakes | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 41 | 28 | 59.4% | 686 | 642 | 51.7% |
| 4. | Tim Benson Taylor | Scarborough Pumas | 14 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 39 | 31 | 55.7% | 688 | 603 | 53.3% |
| 5. | Steve Hughes | Stafford Snails | 16 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | 34 | 37 | 47.9% | 639 | 673 | 48.7% |
| 6. | Michael Kavanagh | Scarborough Pumas | 13 | 8 | 8 | 50% | 31 | 31 | 50% | 565 | 590 | 48.9% |
| 7. | Christopher Rowe | Scarborough Cougars | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 33 | 28 | 54.1% | 555 | 530 | 51.2% |
| 8. | Ian Brooks | Stafford Sloths | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 22 | 15 | 59.5% | 353 | 311 | 53.2% |
| 9. | Lee Molkentin | Stafford Snakes | 7 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 22 | 8 | 73.3% | 303 | 225 | 57.4% |
| 10. | Troy Dean | Scarborough Pumas | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 22 | 27 | 44.9% | 419 | 475 | 46.9% |
| 11. | Isaac Arscott | Stafford Sloths | 9 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 20 | 20 | 50% | 358 | 357 | 50.1% |
| 12. | Shaylee Mann | Squad | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 21 | 20 | 51.2% | 372 | 371 | 50.1% |
| 13. | Michael Hobson | Squad | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 18 | 23 | 43.9% | 378 | 404 | 48.3% |
| 14. | Mitch Tobe | Squad | 14 | 4 | 12 | 25% | 24 | 40 | 37.5% | 600 | 654 | 47.9% |
| 15. | Carly Ayling | Stafford Snails | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 21 | 24 | 46.7% | 418 | 444 | 48.5% |
| 16. | Liam Wood | Stafford Snails | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 18 | 19 | 48.7% | 351 | 339 | 50.9% |
| 17. | Blake Glossop | Stafford Snakes | 7 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 18 | 20 | 47.4% | 327 | 358 | 47.7% |
| 18. | Damian Pobar | Squad | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 17 | 22 | 43.6% | 343 | 363 | 48.6% |
| 19. | Jorge Freije | Stafford Snails | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 13 | 21 | 38.2% | 282 | 331 | 46% |
| 20. | Nicholas Curthoys | Stafford Snakes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 9 | 10 | 47.4% | 188 | 178 | 51.4% |
| 21. | Cameron MacDonald | Stafford Snakes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 9 | 1 | 90% | 101 | 69 | 59.4% |
| 22. | Sami Alam | Stafford Sloths | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 10 | 17 | 37% | 223 | 267 | 45.5% |
| 23. | Haider Shah | Stafford Snakes | 3 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 8 | 8 | 50% | 167 | 160 | 51.1% |
| 24. | Michael Bailey | Stafford Sloths | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 4 | 60% | 93 | 83 | 52.8% |
| 25. | Gavin Bailey | Scarborough Pumas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 132 | 118 | 52.8% |
| 26. | Haider Shah | Stafford Sloths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 86 | 69 | 55.5% |
| 27. | Haider Shah | Stafford Snails | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 74 | 74 | 50% |
| 28. | Melanie Schultz | Scarborough Pumas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | 76 | 82 | 48.1% |
| 29. | Isaac Arscott | Stafford Snakes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 68 | 74 | 47.9% |
| 30. | Anton Clowes | Stafford Snakes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 67 | 65 | 50.8% |
| 31. | Katrina Cross | Scarborough Cougars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 48 | 46 | 51.1% |
| 32. | Jenny Doherty | Scarborough Pumas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 45 | 49 | 47.9% |
| 33. | Mike Healy | Stafford Sloths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 44 | 33 | 57.1% |
| 34. | Ross I'Anson | Stafford Snails | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 40 | 27 | 59.7% |
| 35. | Mike Healy | Squad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 39 | 30 | 56.5% |
| 36. | Liam Wood | Stafford Sloths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 37 | 29 | 56.1% |
| 37. | bruno carrillo | Stafford Snakes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 36 | 28 | 56.3% |
| 38. | Zi Bhebhe | Scarborough Cougars | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 13 | 71.7% |
| 39. | David Gilpin | Stafford Sloths | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0% | 8 | 33 | 19.5% | 328 | 449 | 42.2% |
| 40. | Chris Perkins | Stafford Sloths | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 4 | 18 | 18.2% | 161 | 229 | 41.3% |
| 41. | James Prevost | Scarborough Cougars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 45 | 51 | 46.9% |
| 42. | Nathan Murdock | Stafford Snails | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 43 | 49 | 46.7% |
| 43. | Georged Dodera | Squad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 51 | 70 | 42.2% |
| 44. | Carly Ayling | Scarborough Cougars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 35 | 43 | 44.9% |
| 45. | Tim Oxley | Stafford Sloths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 32 | 38 | 45.7% |
| 46. | Steve Hughes | Stafford Snakes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 27 | 41 | 39.7% |
| 47. | Jason Sepetauc | Squad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 19 | 35 | 35.2% |
| 48. | John Atkinson | Squad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 33 | 31.3% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.