2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 4 Tuesday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Dwayne Town | Sandcastles | 16 | 13 | 4 | 76.5% | 42 | 23 | 64.6% | 875 | 759 | 53.6% |
| 2. | Tina Turton | Sand Angels | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 35 | 31 | 53% | 831 | 821 | 50.3% |
| 3. | Leanne Robertson | Sanding Tall | 16 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 37 | 30 | 55.2% | 892 | 856 | 51% |
| 4. | Marina Henry | Sanding Tall | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 35 | 27 | 56.5% | 811 | 721 | 52.9% |
| 5. | Bruce Harlow | Scarborough Hawks | 15 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | 34 | 20 | 63% | 718 | 618 | 53.7% |
| 6. | Brad Andrews | Scarborough Hawks | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 34 | 23 | 59.7% | 739 | 698 | 51.4% |
| 7. | Thomas Weir | Sandcastles | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | 32 | 23 | 58.2% | 713 | 645 | 52.5% |
| 8. | Jaime Wilson | Sandcastles | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 30 | 21 | 58.8% | 665 | 623 | 51.6% |
| 9. | Alexander Lansley | Sandcastles | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | 30 | 21 | 58.8% | 660 | 634 | 51% |
| 10. | Rodrigo Lostaunau | Scarborough Hawks | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 24 | 12 | 66.7% | 491 | 423 | 53.7% |
| 11. | Timothy Brooks | Sand Angels | 14 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 30 | 29 | 50.8% | 775 | 715 | 52% |
| 12. | Roger Lennard | Sanding Tall | 11 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | 24 | 22 | 52.2% | 608 | 573 | 51.5% |
| 13. | Anne-Maree Jimmieson | Sand Angels | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 24 | 17 | 58.5% | 508 | 495 | 50.6% |
| 14. | Graham Carter | TR Div4 Tu | 8 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 22 | 18 | 55% | 533 | 468 | 53.3% |
| 15. | Jarrod Dudley | Sand Angels | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 21 | 16 | 56.8% | 500 | 448 | 52.7% |
| 16. | Jeremy Goodwin-Gower | Sandcastles | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 2 | 90% | 294 | 182 | 61.8% |
| 17. | Chris O'Shea | Stafford Salmon | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 2 | 90% | 290 | 194 | 59.9% |
| 18. | Paige Wilson | Sanding Tall | 11 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 24 | 22 | 52.2% | 579 | 529 | 52.3% |
| 19. | Mark Horgan | Stafford Salmon | 16 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 22 | 39 | 36.1% | 695 | 832 | 45.5% |
| 20. | Gaylene Farley | Stafford Salmon | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 19 | 32 | 37.3% | 597 | 713 | 45.6% |
| 21. | Andrew L'ALMONT | Scarborough Hawks | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% | 19 | 23 | 45.2% | 515 | 523 | 49.6% |
| 22. | Vinay Mishra | TR Div4 Tu | 15 | 4 | 15 | 21.1% | 22 | 51 | 30.1% | 838 | 1022 | 45.1% |
| 23. | James Fernance | TR Div4 Tu | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 19 | 26 | 42.2% | 527 | 586 | 47.3% |
| 24. | Wayne Reid | TR Div4 Tu | 10 | 3 | 9 | 25% | 17 | 29 | 37% | 554 | 637 | 46.5% |
| 25. | Robert Sheeran | Stafford Salmon | 13 | 3 | 11 | 21.4% | 13 | 37 | 26% | 537 | 714 | 42.9% |
| 26. | Jason Gummer | Sanding Tall | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 4 | 73.3% | 194 | 170 | 53.3% |
| 27. | Claudine Kelly | TR Div4 Tu | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25% | 8 | 21 | 27.6% | 299 | 390 | 43.4% |
| 28. | Roger Krsek | Sanding Tall | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 115 | 74 | 60.9% |
| 29. | David Dwyer | Scarborough Hawks | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 9 | 18 | 33.3% | 307 | 353 | 46.5% |
| 30. | Liz Saxby | Sand Angels | 13 | 1 | 12 | 7.7% | 8 | 38 | 17.4% | 466 | 665 | 41.2% |
| 31. | Paul Wegner | Stafford Salmon | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20% | 7 | 13 | 35% | 234 | 266 | 46.8% |
| 32. | Scott Mahoney | Stafford Salmon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 106 | 81 | 56.7% |
| 33. | Nicolas Marticorena vidal | Stafford Salmon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 112 | 94 | 54.4% |
| 34. | james windisch | TR Div4 Tu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 60% | 75 | 61 | 55.2% |
| 35. | Gary Coulthurst | Sand Angels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 65 | 42 | 60.8% |
| 36. | Josh Child | Scarborough Hawks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 54 | 46 | 54% |
| 37. | Alden Geldenhuys | Stafford Salmon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 53 | 39 | 57.6% |
| 38. | Peter Fraser | Stafford Salmon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 47 | 38 | 55.3% |
| 39. | Liam Tamer | Sandcastles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 48 | 71 | 40.3% |
| 40. | Darcy Hetherington | Sand Angels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 51 | 58 | 46.8% |
| 41. | Liz Saxby | Sanding Tall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 48 | 58 | 45.3% |
| 42. | Darcy Weaver | Sanding Tall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 47 | 57 | 45.2% |
| 43. | Carter Turnbull | Sanding Tall | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 40 | 55 | 42.1% |
| 44. | Amanda Te Huia | Scarborough Hawks | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0% | 51 | 90 | 36.2% |
| 45. | Kerri Kal | Stafford Salmon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 25 | 45 | 35.7% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.