2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 2 Tuesday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Luke Twigg | Stafford Sunfish | 15 | 11 | 9 | 55% | 46 | 36 | 56.1% | 772 | 736 | 51.2% |
| 2. | Troy Dean | Scarborough Eagles | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | 35 | 22 | 61.4% | 524 | 463 | 53.1% |
| 3. | Alex Cuthbertson | Sandcrashers | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60% | 32 | 26 | 55.2% | 558 | 520 | 51.8% |
| 4. | Liam Wood | Stafford Sunfish | 10 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% | 28 | 12 | 70% | 419 | 355 | 54.1% |
| 5. | Memphis Solomon | Sandcrashers | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80% | 25 | 13 | 65.8% | 376 | 306 | 55.1% |
| 6. | Nathan Murdock | Stafford Sea Squirts | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | 29 | 21 | 58% | 463 | 426 | 52.1% |
| 7. | Steve Hughes | Stafford Sea Squirts | 12 | 7 | 7 | 50% | 27 | 28 | 49.1% | 513 | 509 | 50.2% |
| 8. | Michael Kavanagh | Scarborough Eagles | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 25 | 19 | 56.8% | 435 | 384 | 53.1% |
| 9. | Blake Glossop | Stafford Sunfish | 7 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 25 | 16 | 61% | 411 | 346 | 54.3% |
| 10. | Haider Shah | Stafford Sea Squirts | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 25 | 12 | 67.6% | 381 | 295 | 56.4% |
| 11. | Jorge Freije | Stafford Sea Squirts | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 25 | 12 | 67.6% | 367 | 324 | 53.1% |
| 12. | Nicholas Curthoys | Stafford Sunfish | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | 23 | 8 | 74.2% | 314 | 245 | 56.2% |
| 13. | Simon Bentley | Lightning | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 24 | 27 | 47.1% | 464 | 484 | 48.9% |
| 14. | Melanie Schultz | Scarborough Eagles | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 23 | 32 | 41.8% | 497 | 528 | 48.5% |
| 15. | Craig Adams | Sandcrashers | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50% | 22 | 23 | 48.9% | 411 | 404 | 50.4% |
| 16. | Shaylee Mann | Lightning | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 22 | 15 | 59.5% | 346 | 324 | 51.6% |
| 17. | Santiago King-Scott | Sandy Beaches | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 21 | 21 | 50% | 386 | 377 | 50.6% |
| 18. | Jenny Doherty | Scarborough Eagles | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 24 | 34 | 41.4% | 545 | 569 | 48.9% |
| 19. | Mitch Tobe | Lightning | 13 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | 24 | 33 | 42.1% | 506 | 565 | 47.3% |
| 20. | Damian Pobar | Lightning | 15 | 5 | 11 | 31.3% | 21 | 40 | 34.4% | 496 | 586 | 45.8% |
| 21. | ANDREW MAC CALLUM | Sandcrashers | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 21 | 23 | 47.7% | 374 | 414 | 47.5% |
| 22. | Jonathan James | Sandcrashers | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | 19 | 17 | 52.8% | 345 | 327 | 51.3% |
| 23. | Lee Molkentin | Stafford Sunfish | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 19 | 9 | 67.9% | 282 | 218 | 56.4% |
| 24. | Hamish Kelly | Sandy Beaches | 11 | 4 | 8 | 33.3% | 16 | 28 | 36.4% | 362 | 442 | 45% |
| 25. | Isis Knight | Sandy Beaches | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 15 | 14 | 51.7% | 271 | 247 | 52.3% |
| 26. | Oscar Trench | Stafford Sea Squirts | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 14 | 11 | 56% | 217 | 213 | 50.5% |
| 27. | Darcy Weaver | Sandy Beaches | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 10 | 24 | 29.4% | 280 | 330 | 45.9% |
| 28. | Tim Benson Taylor | Scarborough Eagles | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | 158 | 133 | 54.3% |
| 29. | John Atkinson | Lightning | 12 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 15 | 33 | 31.3% | 407 | 478 | 46% |
| 30. | Indigo-Rose Lawson | Sandy Beaches | 12 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% | 15 | 37 | 28.8% | 356 | 527 | 40.3% |
| 31. | Carly Ayling | Stafford Sea Squirts | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | 11 | 14 | 44% | 225 | 242 | 48.2% |
| 32. | Gavin Bailey | Scarborough Eagles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 105 | 91 | 53.6% |
| 33. | Anton Clowes | Stafford Sunfish | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 2 | 75% | 78 | 58 | 57.4% |
| 34. | Thomas Pardey | Sandy Beaches | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | 10 | 21 | 32.3% | 264 | 305 | 46.4% |
| 35. | Bradley Haynes | Sandcrashers | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 6 | 18 | 25% | 202 | 262 | 43.5% |
| 36. | Katrina Cross | Scarborough Eagles | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20% | 3 | 14 | 17.7% | 103 | 175 | 37.1% |
| 37. | Warren Bertschinger | Sandy Beaches | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 51 | 41 | 55.4% |
| 38. | Jonathan James | Sandy Beaches | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 43 | 34 | 55.8% |
| 39. | Cameron MacDonald | Stafford Sea Squirts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 39 | 32 | 54.9% |
| 40. | Steve Hughes | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 35 | 26 | 57.4% |
| 41. | Billy Jackson | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 34 | 24 | 58.6% |
| 42. | Cameron MacDonald | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 34 | 23 | 59.7% |
| 43. | Jorge Freije | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 23 | 58.9% |
| 44. | Nathan Murdock | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 20 | 62.3% |
| 45. | Andrew Puddefoot | Sandy Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 47 | 48 | 49.5% |
| 46. | Haider Shah | Stafford Sunfish | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 44 | 49 | 47.3% |
| 47. | Ross I'Anson | Stafford Sea Squirts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 33 | 40 | 45.2% |
| 48. | Tony Mlynarik | Stafford Sea Squirts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 27 | 45 | 37.5% |
| 49. | Euan Williams | Scarborough Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 33 | 38.9% |
| 50. | Louise Lawson | Sandy Beaches | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 33 | 37.7% |
| 51. | Phil Bruce | Sandcrashers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 34 | 32% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.