2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 1 Thursday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Tim Bateman | Trailblazers | 15 | 13 | 2 | 86.7% | 41 | 15 | 73.2% | 580 | 471 | 55.2% |
| 2. | Mark Golden | Sandblasters | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% | 34 | 10 | 77.3% | 433 | 321 | 57.4% |
| 3. | DOUGLAS CAMPBELL | Trailblazers | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 32 | 20 | 61.5% | 524 | 458 | 53.4% |
| 4. | Glen Faulkner | Stafford Squirrels | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | 23 | 16 | 59% | 372 | 330 | 53% |
| 5. | Richard Harley | Scarborough Panthers | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 25 | 22 | 53.2% | 454 | 468 | 49.2% |
| 6. | Billy Jackson | Stafford Squirrels | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.6% | 23 | 18 | 56.1% | 382 | 360 | 51.5% |
| 7. | Grant Clayton | Stafford Slugs | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60% | 22 | 19 | 53.7% | 388 | 367 | 51.4% |
| 8. | Daniel Massa | Scarborough Panthers | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 21 | 28 | 42.9% | 427 | 459 | 48.2% |
| 9. | Tim Oxley | Stafford Squirrels | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 19 | 12 | 61.3% | 298 | 267 | 52.7% |
| 10. | bruno carrillo | Trailblazers | 6 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 19 | 7 | 73.1% | 262 | 196 | 57.2% |
| 11. | Charlie Mccarthy | Stafford Slugs | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 18 | 5 | 78.3% | 238 | 174 | 57.8% |
| 12. | Lachlan Smith | Thunder | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 24 | 27 | 47.1% | 473 | 488 | 49.2% |
| 13. | Mike Healy | Stafford Squirrels | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 23 | 23 | 50% | 427 | 417 | 50.6% |
| 14. | Rennelle Karwalski | Scarborough Panthers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50% | 19 | 20 | 48.7% | 341 | 362 | 48.5% |
| 15. | Matthew Hartley | Scarborough Panthers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | 15 | 11 | 57.7% | 264 | 235 | 52.9% |
| 16. | Bruce Kingston | Thunder | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 18 | 29 | 38.3% | 414 | 471 | 46.8% |
| 17. | Mark Jones | Thunder | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50% | 16 | 14 | 53.3% | 290 | 290 | 50% |
| 18. | Manesha Marambe | Stafford Squirrels | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 15 | 10 | 60% | 245 | 230 | 51.6% |
| 19. | Wayne Anderson | Stafford Slugs | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 14 | 10 | 58.3% | 215 | 216 | 49.9% |
| 20. | Zi Bhebhe | Scarborough Panthers | 6 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 12 | 15 | 44.4% | 240 | 271 | 47% |
| 21. | Mark Holland | Trailblazers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 13 | 11 | 54.2% | 223 | 219 | 50.4% |
| 22. | Courtney Scholtz | Stafford Slugs | 4 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 11 | 11 | 50% | 215 | 217 | 49.8% |
| 23. | Memphis Solomon | Sandblasters | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 11 | 30 | 26.8% | 369 | 428 | 46.3% |
| 24. | Shayne Patch | Thunder | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | 9 | 17 | 34.6% | 231 | 249 | 48.1% |
| 25. | Haider Shah | Stafford Slugs | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 8 | 42.9% | 131 | 125 | 51.2% |
| 26. | Sue Williams | Stafford Slugs | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 7 | 20 | 25.9% | 230 | 275 | 45.5% |
| 27. | Gareth Steel | Thunder | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | 7 | 18 | 28% | 229 | 272 | 45.7% |
| 28. | Lilly Wilson | Sandblasters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | 89 | 91 | 49.4% |
| 29. | Chris Coombes | Stafford Slugs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | 63 | 69 | 47.7% |
| 30. | Chris Coombes | Thunder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 42 | 35 | 54.6% |
| 31. | Mike Healy | Thunder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 42 | 27 | 60.9% |
| 32. | Chris Coombes | Stafford Squirrels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 37 | 36 | 50.7% |
| 33. | bruno carrillo | Thunder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 36 | 27 | 57.1% |
| 34. | Alan Jones | Stafford Slugs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 18 | 64.7% |
| 35. | Manesha Marambe | Sandblasters | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 20 | 62.3% |
| 36. | Michael Bailey | Stafford Slugs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 18 | 64.7% |
| 37. | Jarrod Kirwan | Sandblasters | 11 | 0 | 12 | 0% | 13 | 37 | 26% | 407 | 512 | 44.3% |
| 38. | Stacey Ireland | Trailblazers | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 5 | 15 | 25% | 151 | 207 | 42.2% |
| 39. | James Hogan | Sandblasters | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 3 | 12 | 20% | 113 | 155 | 42.2% |
| 40. | Wade Thorne | Stafford Slugs | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | 79 | 96 | 45.1% |
| 41. | Tim Oxley | Trailblazers | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 87 | 110 | 44.2% |
| 42. | Jonathan James | Sandblasters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 3 | 40% | 39 | 54 | 41.9% |
| 43. | Craig Adams | Sandblasters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 38 | 42 | 47.5% |
| 44. | Sami Alam | Sandblasters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 35 | 42 | 45.5% |
| 45. | Nathan Wilson | Thunder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 26 | 35 | 42.6% |
| 46. | Ray Budden | Trailblazers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 33 | 26.7% |
| 47. | Indigo-Rose Lawson | Sandblasters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 6 | 33 | 15.4% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.