2026 BCS Season 1 · 2026 Division 3 Tuesday S2
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Games won | Games lost | Games won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Phil Bruce | Sandsculptures | 15 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | 43 | 27 | 61.4% | 687 | 593 | 53.7% |
| 2. | Craig Morris | Sandsculptures | 14 | 12 | 3 | 80% | 41 | 15 | 73.2% | 572 | 444 | 56.3% |
| 3. | walter kriebitzsch | Warriors | 15 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% | 37 | 33 | 52.9% | 679 | 647 | 51.2% |
| 4. | Alex Jerphanion | Bitters | 13 | 9 | 6 | 60% | 31 | 24 | 56.4% | 519 | 483 | 51.8% |
| 5. | David Gilpin | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75% | 30 | 18 | 62.5% | 471 | 415 | 53.2% |
| 6. | Les McNally | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | 29 | 24 | 54.7% | 517 | 483 | 51.7% |
| 7. | Mark Petrie | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 12 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% | 29 | 16 | 64.4% | 447 | 349 | 56.2% |
| 8. | Ross I'Anson | Stafford Seals | 10 | 9 | 1 | 90% | 28 | 12 | 70% | 415 | 333 | 55.5% |
| 9. | Stephen Gutteridge | Sandsculptures | 12 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% | 27 | 24 | 52.9% | 473 | 475 | 49.9% |
| 10. | Cameron MacDonald | Stafford Seals | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 26 | 16 | 61.9% | 418 | 362 | 53.6% |
| 11. | Georged Dodera | Bitters | 15 | 7 | 13 | 35% | 34 | 46 | 42.5% | 763 | 780 | 49.5% |
| 12. | Tim Cross | Sandsculptures | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70% | 27 | 13 | 67.5% | 413 | 348 | 54.3% |
| 13. | Robert Batten | Sandsculptures | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | 24 | 9 | 72.7% | 321 | 294 | 52.2% |
| 14. | Steve Wood | Warriors | 17 | 6 | 15 | 28.6% | 35 | 55 | 38.9% | 835 | 954 | 46.7% |
| 15. | Sean Roche | Warriors | 12 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 26 | 28 | 48.2% | 475 | 512 | 48.1% |
| 16. | Pita Birch | Stafford Seals | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 23 | 27 | 46% | 448 | 470 | 48.8% |
| 17. | Greg Burrows | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | 23 | 23 | 50% | 431 | 431 | 50% |
| 18. | Tony Mlynarik | Stafford Seals | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | 17 | 30 | 36.2% | 421 | 472 | 47.1% |
| 19. | Aidan Chappell | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | 17 | 12 | 58.6% | 267 | 257 | 50.9% |
| 20. | Kim Turner | Bitters | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 23 | 27 | 46% | 474 | 497 | 48.8% |
| 21. | Scott Jones | Stafford Sharks | 14 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% | 22 | 34 | 39.3% | 494 | 568 | 46.5% |
| 22. | Stephen Smith | Stafford Sharks | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40% | 15 | 22 | 40.5% | 315 | 342 | 47.9% |
| 23. | Felix Merry | Stafford Sharks | 11 | 3 | 7 | 30% | 15 | 28 | 34.9% | 387 | 426 | 47.6% |
| 24. | Leanna Tucker | Bitters | 11 | 3 | 9 | 25% | 15 | 32 | 31.9% | 382 | 462 | 45.3% |
| 25. | Gary Owen | Warriors | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 175 | 143 | 55% |
| 26. | Scott Mahoney | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75% | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | 164 | 150 | 52.2% |
| 27. | Marcus Burt | Stafford Seals | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 20 | 29 | 40.8% | 394 | 441 | 47.2% |
| 28. | Christopher Andreazza | Stafford Sharks | 11 | 2 | 10 | 16.7% | 15 | 33 | 31.3% | 402 | 477 | 45.7% |
| 29. | Gerald Silva | Stafford Sharks | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22.2% | 8 | 24 | 25% | 260 | 321 | 44.8% |
| 30. | Aidan Chappell | Stafford Seals | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | 74 | 54 | 57.8% |
| 31. | Jason Sepetauc | Bitters | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 6 | 0 | 100% | 72 | 53 | 57.6% |
| 32. | Kerri Kal | Stafford Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25% | 7 | 10 | 41.2% | 144 | 162 | 47.1% |
| 33. | Jason Thornley | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 4 | 50% | 79 | 74 | 51.6% |
| 34. | Nicolas Marticorena vidal | Stafford Seals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | 60 | 68 | 46.9% |
| 35. | Scott Mahoney | Stafford Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 57 | 39 | 59.4% |
| 36. | Shane Price | Stafford Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 41 | 31 | 56.9% |
| 37. | Aidan Chappell | Stafford Sharks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 41 | 26 | 61.2% |
| 38. | Nicolas Marticorena vidal | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 1 | 75% | 40 | 40 | 50% |
| 39. | Tony Mlynarik | Stafford Sea Cucumbers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 0 | 100% |
| 40. | Ryan Gadischkie | Sandsculptures | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 15 | 68.8% |
| 41. | Alden Geldenhuys | Stafford Seals | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 100% | 33 | 22 | 60% |
| 42. | Kurt Thiele | Stafford Sharks | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 2 | 6 | 25% | 62 | 85 | 42.2% |
| 43. | Claire Parker | Warriors | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0% | 1 | 21 | 4.6% | 125 | 240 | 34.3% |
| 44. | Bruce Harlow | Bitters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 25% | 39 | 57 | 40.6% |
| 45. | Robert Sheeran | Stafford Sharks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 22 | 33 | 40% |
| 46. | Christopher Andreazza | Stafford Seals | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0% | 20 | 33 | 37.7% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.